Tabulka extraligy 2023/24

Tabulka:

PozTýmBZVRPVBOB+/-Posledních 5 utkání
1Talent tým Plzeňského kraje  Talent tým Plzeňského kraje36201721661523138VVVVR
2HCB Karviná  HCB Karviná33201613582459123VVRVV
3HK FCC Město Lovosice  HK FCC Město Lovosice2920141564656086PVVVV
4KH ISMM Kopřivnice  KH ISMM Kopřivnice2721131763359736PVVPP
5HC Dukla Praha  HC Dukla Praha2520121762957752PPVPV
6SKKP Handball Brno  SKKP Handball Brno24211209582586-4VVVPV
7HC ROBE Zubří  HC ROBE Zubří2220102859455044VPPVV
8Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek  Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek192083961559223VPPPR
9O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín  O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín17208111566592-26RVPVP
10TJ Sokol Nové Veselí  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí16197210505525-20RRVVP
11TJ Cement Hranice  TJ Cement Hranice6203017476595-119PVPPP
12HBC JVP Strakonice 1921  HBC JVP Strakonice 19216213018564694-130PPPPP
13SHC Maloměřice  SHC Maloměřice2201019471674-203PPPPV

DatumKoloUtkáníScore
01.09.2023, 17:001HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí27 - 26
01.09.2023, 17:001HC ROBE Zubří - KH ISMM Kopřivnice26 - 25
01.09.2023, 17:001HCB Karviná - HBC JVP Strakonice 192132 - 14
01.09.2023, 17:001SHC Maloměřice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek27 - 28
01.09.2023, 17:001SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice36 - 25
01.09.2023, 17:001Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HK FCC Město Lovosice37 - 29
07.09.2023, 17:002HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - HC ROBE Zubří22 - 34
07.09.2023, 17:002HK FCC Město Lovosice - SKKP Handball Brno24 - 25
07.09.2023, 17:002KH ISMM Kopřivnice - SHC Maloměřice34 - 26
07.09.2023, 17:002O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HCB Karviná26 - 30
07.09.2023, 17:002Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha32 - 34
07.09.2023, 17:002TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje27 - 30
22.11.2023, 17:003HC Dukla Praha - KH ISMM Kopřivnice35 - 32
22.11.2023, 17:003HC ROBE Zubří - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín30 - 25
22.11.2023, 17:003SHC Maloměřice - HBC JVP Strakonice 192126 - 25
22.11.2023, 17:003SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí31 - 23
22.11.2023, 17:003Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek32 - 32
22.11.2023, 17:003TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice33 - 36
23.09.2023, 17:004HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - HC Dukla Praha23 - 35
23.09.2023, 17:004HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří25 - 20
23.09.2023, 17:004KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje28 - 38
23.09.2023, 17:004O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - SHC Maloměřice32 - 24
23.09.2023, 17:004Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SKKP Handball Brno24 - 35
23.09.2023, 17:004TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice30 - 24
28.09.2023, 17:005HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje23 - 42
28.09.2023, 17:005HC Dukla Praha - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín36 - 27
28.09.2023, 17:005HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí33 - 27
28.09.2023, 17:005SHC Maloměřice - HCB Karviná27 - 36
28.09.2023, 17:005SKKP Handball Brno - KH ISMM Kopřivnice26 - 33
28.09.2023, 17:005TJ Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek24 - 26
30.09.2023, 17:006HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - SKKP Handball Brno25 - 27
30.09.2023, 17:006HC ROBE Zubří - SHC Maloměřice34 - 17
30.09.2023, 17:006HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha27 - 25
30.09.2023, 17:006KH ISMM Kopřivnice - TJ Cement Hranice33 - 20
30.09.2023, 17:006O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje34 - 37
30.09.2023, 17:006Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice34 - 34
07.10.2023, 17:007HC Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří36 - 30
07.10.2023, 17:007HK FCC Město Lovosice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice26 - 27
07.10.2023, 17:007SKKP Handball Brno - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín34 - 28
07.10.2023, 17:007Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HCB Karviná28 - 22
07.10.2023, 17:007TJ Cement Hranice - HBC JVP Strakonice 192131 - 28
07.10.2023, 17:007TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek23 - 37
14.10.2023, 17:008HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - HK FCC Město Lovosice31 - 43
14.10.2023, 17:008HC ROBE Zubří - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje30 - 35
14.10.2023, 17:008HCB Karviná - SKKP Handball Brno36 - 26
14.10.2023, 17:008KH ISMM Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí31 - 27
14.10.2023, 17:008O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - TJ Cement Hranice34 - 26
14.10.2023, 17:008SHC Maloměřice - HC Dukla Praha18 - 34
20.10.2023, 17:009HK FCC Město Lovosice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín31 - 30
20.10.2023, 17:009Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - KH ISMM Kopřivnice42 - 29
20.10.2023, 17:009SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří27 - 23
20.10.2023, 17:009Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SHC Maloměřice41 - 15
20.10.2023, 17:009TJ Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná20 - 32
20.10.2023, 17:009TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HBC JVP Strakonice 192133 - 27
28.10.2023, 17:0010HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek30 - 32
28.10.2023, 17:0010HC Dukla Praha - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje30 - 33
28.10.2023, 17:0010HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice28 - 23
28.10.2023, 17:0010HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice31 - 24
28.10.2023, 17:0010O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí27 - 27
28.10.2023, 17:0010SHC Maloměřice - SKKP Handball Brno25 - 27
11.11.2023, 17:0011HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC ROBE Zubří38 - 31
11.11.2023, 17:0011KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HBC JVP Strakonice 192139 - 35
11.11.2023, 17:0011Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín28 - 29
11.11.2023, 17:0011SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha34 - 31
11.11.2023, 17:0011TJ Cement Hranice - SHC Maloměřice28 - 24
11.11.2023, 17:0011TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná24 - 24
15.11.2023, 17:0012HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice36 - 20
15.11.2023, 17:0012HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí27 - 29
15.11.2023, 17:0012HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek29 - 24
15.11.2023, 17:0012O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - KH ISMM Kopřivnice23 - 30
15.11.2023, 17:0012SHC Maloměřice - HK FCC Město Lovosice22 - 39
15.11.2023, 17:0012Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SKKP Handball Brno26 - 18
18.11.2023, 17:0013HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín27 - 31
18.11.2023, 17:0013HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha33 - 24
18.11.2023, 17:0013KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná21 - 27
18.11.2023, 17:0013Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří27 - 30
18.11.2023, 17:0013Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Cement Hranice29 - 21
18.11.2023, 17:0013TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SHC Maloměřice31 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0014HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - HCB Karviná25 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0014HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje29 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0014KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC ROBE Zubří29 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0014Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SHC Maloměřice41 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0014TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno28 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0014TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha28 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0015HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek38 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0015HC ROBE Zubří - HBC JVP Strakonice 192146 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0015HCB Karviná - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín28 - 17
30.11.-1, 00:0015SHC Maloměřice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice28 - 40
30.11.-1, 00:0015SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice25 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0015Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí -
30.11.-1, 00:0016HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - SHC Maloměřice32 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0016HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Cement Hranice36 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0016KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha29 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0016O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC ROBE Zubří34 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0016Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje29 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0016TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SKKP Handball Brno27 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0017HC Dukla Praha - HBC JVP Strakonice 192140 - 39
30.11.-1, 00:0017HC ROBE Zubří - HCB Karviná32 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0017SHC Maloměřice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín22 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:0017SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek29 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:0017Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - KH ISMM Kopřivnice32 - 20
30.11.-1, 00:0017TJ Cement Hranice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí19 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0018HCB Karviná - SHC Maloměřice35 - 19
30.11.-1, 00:0018KH ISMM Kopřivnice - SKKP Handball Brno38 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:0018O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC Dukla Praha27 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0018Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice38 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0018Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HBC JVP Strakonice 192135 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0018TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice26 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0019HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná21 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0019HK FCC Město Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek32 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0019SHC Maloměřice - HC ROBE Zubří25 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0019SKKP Handball Brno - HBC JVP Strakonice 192129 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0019Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín36 - 34
30.11.-1, 00:0019TJ Cement Hranice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice24 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0020HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - TJ Cement Hranice27 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0020HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha29 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0020HCB Karviná - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje26 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0020KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice26 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0020O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno31 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0020Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí25 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0021HC Dukla Praha - SHC Maloměřice37 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0021HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC JVP Strakonice 192138 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0021SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná22 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0021Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC ROBE Zubří26 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0021TJ Cement Hranice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín23 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0021TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice26 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0022HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí24 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0022HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno30 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0022HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice26 - 16
30.11.-1, 00:0022KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek35 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0022O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HK FCC Město Lovosice21 - 39
30.11.-1, 00:0022SHC Maloměřice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje26 - 39