Datum | Kolo | Utkání | Score |
---|
06.09.2014, 17:00 | 1 | HC ROBE Zubří - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 24 - 22 |
06.09.2014, 17:00 | 1 | HCB Karviná - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 32 - 34 |
06.09.2014, 17:00 | 1 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - SKKP Handball Brno | 27 - 26 |
06.09.2014, 17:00 | 1 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Sokol HC Přerov | 37 - 26 |
06.09.2014, 17:00 | 1 | Tatran Litovel - HC Dukla Praha | 22 - 23 |
06.09.2014, 17:00 | 1 | TJ Cement Hranice - HC Zlín | 25 - 20 |
13.09.2014, 17:00 | 2 | HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice | 23 - 23 |
13.09.2014, 17:00 | 2 | HC Zlín - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 28 - 29 |
13.09.2014, 17:00 | 2 | HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří | 33 - 27 |
13.09.2014, 17:00 | 2 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Tatran Litovel | 20 - 18 |
13.09.2014, 17:00 | 2 | SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 27 - 23 |
13.09.2014, 17:00 | 2 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Sokol HC Přerov | 32 - 15 |
20.09.2014, 17:00 | 3 | HC ROBE Zubří - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 23 - 18 |
20.09.2014, 17:00 | 3 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha | 27 - 28 |
20.09.2014, 17:00 | 3 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Zlín | 30 - 27 |
20.09.2014, 17:00 | 3 | Sokol HC Přerov - SKKP Handball Brno | 19 - 39 |
20.09.2014, 17:00 | 3 | Tatran Litovel - HCB Karviná | 27 - 27 |
20.09.2014, 17:00 | 3 | TJ Cement Hranice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 23 - 22 |
27.09.2014, 17:00 | 4 | HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 20 - 20 |
27.09.2014, 17:00 | 4 | HC ROBE Zubří - Tatran Litovel | 35 - 20 |
27.09.2014, 17:00 | 4 | HC Zlín - Sokol HC Přerov | 39 - 22 |
27.09.2014, 17:00 | 4 | HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice | 31 - 29 |
27.09.2014, 17:00 | 4 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 19 - 18 |
27.09.2014, 17:00 | 4 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SKKP Handball Brno | 23 - 20 |
04.10.2014, 17:00 | 5 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná | 35 - 33 |
04.10.2014, 17:00 | 5 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 23 - 17 |
04.10.2014, 17:00 | 5 | SKKP Handball Brno - HC Zlín | 27 - 26 |
04.10.2014, 17:00 | 5 | Sokol HC Přerov - HC Dukla Praha | 25 - 29 |
04.10.2014, 17:00 | 5 | Tatran Litovel - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 19 - 26 |
04.10.2014, 17:00 | 5 | TJ Cement Hranice - HC ROBE Zubří | 27 - 35 |
11.10.2014, 17:00 | 6 | HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno | 28 - 29 |
11.10.2014, 17:00 | 6 | HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 36 - 21 |
11.10.2014, 17:00 | 6 | HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 28 - 27 |
11.10.2014, 17:00 | 6 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Sokol HC Přerov | 30 - 15 |
11.10.2014, 17:00 | 6 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC Zlín | 35 - 20 |
11.10.2014, 17:00 | 6 | Tatran Litovel - TJ Cement Hranice | 23 - 29 |
18.10.2014, 17:00 | 7 | HC Zlín - HC Dukla Praha | 20 - 31 |
18.10.2014, 17:00 | 7 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - Tatran Litovel | 23 - 24 |
18.10.2014, 17:00 | 7 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří | 27 - 31 |
18.10.2014, 17:00 | 7 | SKKP Handball Brno - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 30 - 24 |
18.10.2014, 17:00 | 7 | Sokol HC Přerov - HCB Karviná | 26 - 33 |
18.10.2014, 17:00 | 7 | TJ Cement Hranice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 16 - 23 |
25.10.2014, 17:00 | 8 | HC ROBE Zubří - Sokol HC Přerov | 43 - 26 |
25.10.2014, 17:00 | 8 | HCB Karviná - SKKP Handball Brno | 31 - 26 |
25.10.2014, 17:00 | 8 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC Zlín | 19 - 18 |
25.10.2014, 17:00 | 8 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC Dukla Praha | 30 - 22 |
25.10.2014, 17:00 | 8 | Tatran Litovel - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 25 - 32 |
25.10.2014, 17:00 | 8 | TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 28 - 28 |
05.11.2014, 17:00 | 9 | HC Dukla Praha - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 26 - 19 |
05.11.2014, 17:00 | 9 | HC Zlín - HCB Karviná | 24 - 33 |
05.11.2014, 17:00 | 9 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 31 - 27 |
05.11.2014, 17:00 | 9 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice | 33 - 17 |
05.11.2014, 17:00 | 9 | SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří | 28 - 27 |
05.11.2014, 17:00 | 9 | Sokol HC Přerov - Tatran Litovel | 25 - 35 |
08.11.2014, 17:00 | 10 | HC ROBE Zubří - HC Zlín | 35 - 29 |
08.11.2014, 17:00 | 10 | HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha | 33 - 35 |
08.11.2014, 17:00 | 10 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 33 - 31 |
08.11.2014, 17:00 | 10 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 31 - 18 |
08.11.2014, 17:00 | 10 | Tatran Litovel - SKKP Handball Brno | 24 - 29 |
08.11.2014, 17:00 | 10 | TJ Cement Hranice - Sokol HC Přerov | 35 - 15 |
15.11.2014, 17:00 | 11 | HC Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří | 31 - 24 |
15.11.2014, 17:00 | 11 | HC Zlín - Tatran Litovel | 28 - 20 |
15.11.2014, 17:00 | 11 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HCB Karviná | 26 - 25 |
15.11.2014, 17:00 | 11 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 26 - 21 |
15.11.2014, 17:00 | 11 | SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice | 26 - 26 |
15.11.2014, 17:00 | 11 | Sokol HC Přerov - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 24 - 39 |
22.11.2014, 17:00 | 12 | HC Dukla Praha - Tatran Litovel | 35 - 26 |
22.11.2014, 17:00 | 12 | HC Zlín - TJ Cement Hranice | 23 - 32 |
22.11.2014, 17:00 | 12 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC ROBE Zubří | 25 - 30 |
22.11.2014, 17:00 | 12 | SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 31 - 27 |
22.11.2014, 17:00 | 12 | Sokol HC Přerov - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 30 - 38 |
22.11.2014, 17:00 | 12 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HCB Karviná | 27 - 17 |
29.11.2014, 17:00 | 13 | HC ROBE Zubří - HCB Karviná | 35 - 27 |
29.11.2014, 17:00 | 13 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Zlín | 34 - 27 |
29.11.2014, 17:00 | 13 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SKKP Handball Brno | 25 - 23 |
29.11.2014, 17:00 | 13 | Sokol HC Přerov - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 19 - 30 |
29.11.2014, 17:00 | 13 | Tatran Litovel - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 20 - 27 |
29.11.2014, 17:00 | 13 | TJ Cement Hranice - HC Dukla Praha | 26 - 21 |
06.12.2014, 17:00 | 14 | HC Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 22 - 25 |
06.12.2014, 17:00 | 14 | HC Zlín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 34 - 30 |
06.12.2014, 17:00 | 14 | HCB Karviná - Tatran Litovel | 31 - 24 |
06.12.2014, 17:00 | 14 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - TJ Cement Hranice | 24 - 16 |
06.12.2014, 17:00 | 14 | SKKP Handball Brno - Sokol HC Přerov | 41 - 22 |
06.12.2014, 17:00 | 14 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC ROBE Zubří | 38 - 32 |
14.12.2014, 17:00 | 15 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 26 - 24 |
14.12.2014, 17:00 | 15 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha | 25 - 32 |
14.12.2014, 17:00 | 15 | SKKP Handball Brno - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 26 - 25 |
14.12.2014, 17:00 | 15 | Sokol HC Přerov - HC Zlín | 27 - 36 |
14.12.2014, 17:00 | 15 | Tatran Litovel - HC ROBE Zubří | 31 - 23 |
14.12.2014, 17:00 | 15 | TJ Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná | 34 - 26 |
20.12.2014, 17:00 | 16 | HC Dukla Praha - Sokol HC Přerov | 43 - 16 |
20.12.2014, 17:00 | 16 | HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice | 30 - 23 |
20.12.2014, 17:00 | 16 | HC Zlín - SKKP Handball Brno | 32 - 31 |
20.12.2014, 17:00 | 16 | HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 25 - 24 |
20.12.2014, 17:00 | 16 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 22 - 21 |
20.12.2014, 17:00 | 16 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Tatran Litovel | 29 - 22 |
07.02.2015, 17:00 | 17 | HC Zlín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 23 - 32 |
07.02.2015, 17:00 | 17 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC ROBE Zubří | 29 - 28 |
07.02.2015, 17:00 | 17 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná | 36 - 27 |
07.02.2015, 17:00 | 17 | SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha | 25 - 25 |
07.02.2015, 17:00 | 17 | Sokol HC Přerov - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 19 - 39 |
07.02.2015, 17:00 | 17 | TJ Cement Hranice - Tatran Litovel | 32 - 28 |
14.02.2015, 17:00 | 18 | HC Dukla Praha - HC Zlín | 35 - 22 |
14.02.2015, 17:00 | 18 | HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 29 - 23 |
14.02.2015, 17:00 | 18 | HCB Karviná - Sokol HC Přerov | 36 - 24 |
14.02.2015, 17:00 | 18 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno | 27 - 18 |
14.02.2015, 17:00 | 18 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Cement Hranice | 30 - 19 |
14.02.2015, 17:00 | 18 | Tatran Litovel - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 24 - 35 |
21.02.2015, 17:00 | 19 | HC Dukla Praha - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 29 - 29 |
21.02.2015, 17:00 | 19 | HC Zlín - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 28 - 25 |
21.02.2015, 17:00 | 19 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Tatran Litovel | 34 - 22 |
21.02.2015, 17:00 | 19 | SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná | 27 - 27 |
21.02.2015, 17:00 | 19 | Sokol HC Přerov - HC ROBE Zubří | 24 - 39 |
21.02.2015, 17:00 | 19 | TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 19 - 17 |
28.02.2015, 17:00 | 20 | HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno | 36 - 36 |
28.02.2015, 17:00 | 20 | HCB Karviná - HC Zlín | 38 - 14 |
28.02.2015, 17:00 | 20 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC Dukla Praha | 24 - 23 |
28.02.2015, 17:00 | 20 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 35 - 25 |
28.02.2015, 17:00 | 20 | Tatran Litovel - Sokol HC Přerov | 37 - 21 |
28.02.2015, 17:00 | 20 | TJ Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 38 - 29 |
07.03.2015, 17:00 | 21 | HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná | 36 - 31 |
07.03.2015, 17:00 | 21 | HC Zlín - HC ROBE Zubří | 27 - 36 |
07.03.2015, 17:00 | 21 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 23 - 24 |
07.03.2015, 17:00 | 21 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 28 - 27 |
07.03.2015, 17:00 | 21 | SKKP Handball Brno - Tatran Litovel | 30 - 26 |
07.03.2015, 17:00 | 21 | Sokol HC Přerov - TJ Cement Hranice | 26 - 37 |
14.03.2015, 17:00 | 22 | HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha | 30 - 27 |
14.03.2015, 17:00 | 22 | HCB Karviná - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 32 - 18 |
14.03.2015, 17:00 | 22 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - Sokol HC Přerov | 40 - 19 |
14.03.2015, 17:00 | 22 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 25 - 19 |
14.03.2015, 17:00 | 22 | Tatran Litovel - HC Zlín | 28 - 24 |
14.03.2015, 17:00 | 22 | TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno | 30 - 28 |