Datum | Kolo | Utkání | Score |
---|
06.09.2015, 17:00 | 1 | HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná | 25 - 20 |
06.09.2015, 17:00 | 1 | HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 33 - 33 |
06.09.2015, 17:00 | 1 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Tatran Litovel | 25 - 19 |
06.09.2015, 17:00 | 1 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Zlín | 29 - 25 |
06.09.2015, 17:00 | 1 | SKKP Handball Brno - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 22 - 23 |
06.09.2015, 17:00 | 1 | TJ Cement Hranice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 30 - 26 |
13.09.2015, 17:00 | 2 | HC Zlín - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 17 - 21 |
13.09.2015, 17:00 | 2 | HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří | 30 - 31 |
13.09.2015, 17:00 | 2 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - SKKP Handball Brno | 28 - 27 |
13.09.2015, 17:00 | 2 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Tatran Litovel | 24 - 35 |
13.09.2015, 17:00 | 2 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 26 - 26 |
13.09.2015, 17:00 | 2 | TJ Cement Hranice - HC Dukla Praha | 20 - 19 |
19.09.2015, 17:00 | 3 | HC Dukla Praha - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 29 - 27 |
19.09.2015, 17:00 | 3 | HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice | 26 - 30 |
19.09.2015, 17:00 | 3 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 24 - 20 |
19.09.2015, 17:00 | 3 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 27 - 24 |
19.09.2015, 17:00 | 3 | SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná | 26 - 30 |
19.09.2015, 17:00 | 3 | Tatran Litovel - HC Zlín | 22 - 16 |
27.09.2015, 17:00 | 4 | HC Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří | 28 - 24 |
27.09.2015, 17:00 | 4 | HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 22 - 30 |
27.09.2015, 17:00 | 4 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 30 - 21 |
27.09.2015, 17:00 | 4 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC Zlín | 29 - 21 |
27.09.2015, 17:00 | 4 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Tatran Litovel | 34 - 22 |
27.09.2015, 17:00 | 4 | TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno | 31 - 29 |
03.10.2015, 17:00 | 5 | HC ROBE Zubří - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 37 - 28 |
03.10.2015, 17:00 | 5 | HC Zlín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 20 - 34 |
03.10.2015, 17:00 | 5 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HCB Karviná | 31 - 22 |
03.10.2015, 17:00 | 5 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice | 33 - 28 |
03.10.2015, 17:00 | 5 | SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha | 26 - 28 |
03.10.2015, 17:00 | 5 | Tatran Litovel - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 21 - 24 |
10.10.2015, 17:00 | 6 | HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 29 - 20 |
10.10.2015, 17:00 | 6 | HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno | 29 - 28 |
10.10.2015, 17:00 | 6 | HCB Karviná - Tatran Litovel | 32 - 25 |
10.10.2015, 17:00 | 6 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Zlín | 25 - 23 |
10.10.2015, 17:00 | 6 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 28 - 33 |
10.10.2015, 17:00 | 6 | TJ Cement Hranice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 30 - 21 |
17.10.2015, 17:00 | 7 | HC Zlín - HCB Karviná | 17 - 27 |
17.10.2015, 17:00 | 7 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC Dukla Praha | 21 - 27 |
17.10.2015, 17:00 | 7 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří | 24 - 34 |
17.10.2015, 17:00 | 7 | SKKP Handball Brno - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 28 - 23 |
17.10.2015, 17:00 | 7 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 36 - 28 |
17.10.2015, 17:00 | 7 | Tatran Litovel - TJ Cement Hranice | 23 - 34 |
25.10.2015, 17:00 | 8 | HC Dukla Praha - Tatran Litovel | 33 - 22 |
25.10.2015, 17:00 | 8 | HC ROBE Zubří - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 31 - 30 |
25.10.2015, 17:00 | 8 | HCB Karviná - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 27 - 26 |
25.10.2015, 17:00 | 8 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 28 - 26 |
25.10.2015, 17:00 | 8 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SKKP Handball Brno | 27 - 22 |
25.10.2015, 17:00 | 8 | TJ Cement Hranice - HC Zlín | 29 - 24 |
28.10.2015, 17:00 | 9 | HC Zlín - HC Dukla Praha | 23 - 32 |
28.10.2015, 17:00 | 9 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná | 25 - 20 |
28.10.2015, 17:00 | 9 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno | 33 - 21 |
28.10.2015, 17:00 | 9 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 29 - 26 |
28.10.2015, 17:00 | 9 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Cement Hranice | 31 - 23 |
28.10.2015, 17:00 | 9 | Tatran Litovel - HC ROBE Zubří | 24 - 31 |
14.11.2015, 17:00 | 10 | HC Dukla Praha - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 22 - 22 |
14.11.2015, 17:00 | 10 | HC ROBE Zubří - HC Zlín | 42 - 31 |
14.11.2015, 17:00 | 10 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná | 29 - 29 |
14.11.2015, 17:00 | 10 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 20 - 20 |
14.11.2015, 17:00 | 10 | SKKP Handball Brno - Tatran Litovel | 24 - 24 |
14.11.2015, 17:00 | 10 | TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 24 - 21 |
21.11.2015, 17:00 | 11 | HC Zlín - SKKP Handball Brno | 28 - 35 |
21.11.2015, 17:00 | 11 | HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice | 28 - 31 |
21.11.2015, 17:00 | 11 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha | 30 - 26 |
21.11.2015, 17:00 | 11 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 28 - 17 |
21.11.2015, 17:00 | 11 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC ROBE Zubří | 25 - 28 |
21.11.2015, 17:00 | 11 | Tatran Litovel - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 23 - 32 |
29.11.2015, 17:00 | 12 | HC Zlín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 24 - 28 |
29.11.2015, 17:00 | 12 | HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha | 21 - 24 |
29.11.2015, 17:00 | 12 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC ROBE Zubří | 24 - 26 |
29.11.2015, 17:00 | 12 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - TJ Cement Hranice | 28 - 27 |
29.11.2015, 17:00 | 12 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SKKP Handball Brno | 38 - 26 |
29.11.2015, 17:00 | 12 | Tatran Litovel - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 24 - 20 |
05.12.2015, 17:00 | 13 | HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice | 36 - 29 |
05.12.2015, 17:00 | 13 | HC ROBE Zubří - HCB Karviná | 27 - 28 |
05.12.2015, 17:00 | 13 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC Zlín | 30 - 15 |
05.12.2015, 17:00 | 13 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 26 - 32 |
05.12.2015, 17:00 | 13 | SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 33 - 27 |
05.12.2015, 17:00 | 13 | Tatran Litovel - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 29 - 29 |
13.12.2015, 17:00 | 14 | HC Zlín - Tatran Litovel | 23 - 22 |
13.12.2015, 17:00 | 14 | HCB Karviná - SKKP Handball Brno | 30 - 21 |
13.12.2015, 17:00 | 14 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 25 - 22 |
13.12.2015, 17:00 | 14 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha | 26 - 33 |
13.12.2015, 17:00 | 14 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 32 - 19 |
13.12.2015, 17:00 | 14 | TJ Cement Hranice - HC ROBE Zubří | 27 - 20 |
19.12.2015, 17:00 | 15 | HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha | 33 - 32 |
19.12.2015, 17:00 | 15 | HC Zlín - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 33 - 21 |
19.12.2015, 17:00 | 15 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 25 - 21 |
19.12.2015, 17:00 | 15 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná | 36 - 33 |
19.12.2015, 17:00 | 15 | SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice | 30 - 38 |
19.12.2015, 17:00 | 15 | Tatran Litovel - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 24 - 37 |
07.02.2016, 17:00 | 16 | HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno | 33 - 29 |
07.02.2016, 17:00 | 16 | HCB Karviná - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 28 - 17 |
07.02.2016, 17:00 | 16 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - Tatran Litovel | 30 - 24 |
07.02.2016, 17:00 | 16 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC ROBE Zubří | 26 - 26 |
07.02.2016, 17:00 | 16 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC Zlín | 39 - 22 |
07.02.2016, 17:00 | 16 | TJ Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 32 - 28 |
13.02.2016, 17:00 | 17 | HC Zlín - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 26 - 29 |
13.02.2016, 17:00 | 17 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - TJ Cement Hranice | 27 - 24 |
13.02.2016, 17:00 | 17 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha | 24 - 27 |
13.02.2016, 17:00 | 17 | SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří | 26 - 36 |
13.02.2016, 17:00 | 17 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 27 - 17 |
13.02.2016, 17:00 | 17 | Tatran Litovel - HCB Karviná | 21 - 26 |
20.02.2016, 17:00 | 18 | HC Dukla Praha - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 28 - 22 |
20.02.2016, 17:00 | 18 | HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 28 - 19 |
20.02.2016, 17:00 | 18 | HCB Karviná - HC Zlín | 31 - 15 |
20.02.2016, 17:00 | 18 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 24 - 27 |
20.02.2016, 17:00 | 18 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - SKKP Handball Brno | 25 - 27 |
20.02.2016, 17:00 | 18 | TJ Cement Hranice - Tatran Litovel | 23 - 19 |
27.02.2016, 17:00 | 19 | HC Zlín - TJ Cement Hranice | 17 - 29 |
27.02.2016, 17:00 | 19 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 37 - 27 |
27.02.2016, 17:00 | 19 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC ROBE Zubří | 26 - 30 |
27.02.2016, 17:00 | 19 | SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 27 - 33 |
27.02.2016, 17:00 | 19 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HCB Karviná | 30 - 22 |
27.02.2016, 17:00 | 19 | Tatran Litovel - HC Dukla Praha | 24 - 26 |
05.03.2016, 17:00 | 20 | HC Dukla Praha - HC Zlín | 26 - 21 |
05.03.2016, 17:00 | 20 | HC ROBE Zubří - Tatran Litovel | 31 - 22 |
05.03.2016, 17:00 | 20 | HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 26 - 23 |
05.03.2016, 17:00 | 20 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 31 - 32 |
05.03.2016, 17:00 | 20 | SKKP Handball Brno - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 21 - 23 |
05.03.2016, 17:00 | 20 | TJ Cement Hranice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 26 - 25 |
12.03.2016, 17:00 | 21 | HC ROBE Zubří - HC Zlín | 40 - 20 |
12.03.2016, 17:00 | 21 | HCB Karviná - KH ISMM Kopřivnice | 35 - 24 |
12.03.2016, 17:00 | 21 | HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Cement Hranice | 30 - 27 |
12.03.2016, 17:00 | 21 | O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 24 - 21 |
12.03.2016, 17:00 | 21 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC Dukla Praha | 34 - 26 |
12.03.2016, 17:00 | 21 | Tatran Litovel - SKKP Handball Brno | 28 - 28 |
19.03.2016, 17:00 | 22 | HC Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice | 30 - 14 |
19.03.2016, 17:00 | 22 | HC ROBE Zubří - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 29 - 28 |
19.03.2016, 17:00 | 22 | KH ISMM Kopřivnice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín | 24 - 22 |
19.03.2016, 17:00 | 22 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Tatran Litovel | 32 - 26 |
19.03.2016, 17:00 | 22 | SKKP Handball Brno - HC Zlín | 28 - 22 |
19.03.2016, 17:00 | 22 | TJ Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná | 27 - 22 |