Tabulka extraligy 2022/23

Tabulka:

PozTýmBZVRPVBOB+/-Posledních 5 utkání
1Talent tým Plzeňského kraje  Talent tým Plzeňského kraje31171511577458119VVVVV
2HK FCC Město Lovosice  HK FCC Město Lovosice3017150256648383VPVVP
3HCB Karviná  HCB Karviná2818132354547075VVVVV
4HC Dukla Praha  HC Dukla Praha2317111554150140PVVVP
5Tatran Prešov  Tatran Prešov211693450843177VRRPV
6HC ROBE Zubří  HC ROBE Zubří171781848846820RVPPV
7KH ISMM Kopřivnice  KH ISMM Kopřivnice171781852050614PRVVP
8Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek  Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek161680847246012VVPPV
9TJ Sokol Nové Veselí  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí1617647451464-13RVVPP
10SKKP Handball Brno  SKKP Handball Brno1317539442476-34RPPPV
11O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín  O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín12186012499515-16PPVPP
12HBC JVP Strakonice 1921  HBC JVP Strakonice 19217173113440579-139VPPPP
13SHC Maloměřice  SHC Maloměřice6173014427529-102PVVPV
14TJ Cement Hranice  TJ Cement Hranice1170116429565-136RPPPP

DatumKoloUtkáníScore
03.09.2022, 17:001HC ROBE Zubří - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín33 - 26
03.09.2022, 17:001HCB Karviná - HBC JVP Strakonice 192138 - 25
03.09.2022, 17:001HK FCC Město Lovosice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje32 - 38
03.09.2022, 17:001KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Tatran Prešov24 - 30
03.09.2022, 17:001Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí31 - 28
03.09.2022, 17:001SHC Maloměřice - TJ Cement Hranice26 - 22
03.09.2022, 17:001SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha32 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:002HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - KH ISMM Kopřivnice32 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:002HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek33 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:002HC ROBE Zubří - SHC Maloměřice30 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:002O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí37 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:002Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SKKP Handball Brno37 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:002Tatran Prešov - HK FCC Město Lovosice27 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:002TJ Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná27 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:003HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří29 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:003HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC JVP Strakonice 192132 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:003KH ISMM Kopřivnice - TJ Cement Hranice34 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:003Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje28 - 34
30.11.-1, 00:003SHC Maloměřice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín26 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:003SKKP Handball Brno - Tatran Prešov24 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:003TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha28 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:004HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - SKKP Handball Brno26 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:004HC ROBE Zubří - KH ISMM Kopřivnice39 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:004O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC Dukla Praha31 - 36
30.11.-1, 00:004SHC Maloměřice - HCB Karviná21 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:004Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí33 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:004Tatran Prešov - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek27 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:004TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice32 - 34
30.11.-1, 00:005HC Dukla Praha - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje34 - 40
30.11.-1, 00:005HCB Karviná - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín34 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:005HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC ROBE Zubří30 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:005KH ISMM Kopřivnice - SHC Maloměřice36 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:005Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HBC JVP Strakonice 192135 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:005SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice30 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:005TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Tatran Prešov22 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:006HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí18 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:006HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno34 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:006HCB Karviná - KH ISMM Kopřivnice35 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:006O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje19 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:006SHC Maloměřice - HK FCC Město Lovosice23 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:006Tatran Prešov - HC Dukla Praha32 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:006TJ Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek20 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:007HC Dukla Praha - HBC JVP Strakonice 192135 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:007HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná30 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:007KH ISMM Kopřivnice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín27 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:007Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří26 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:007SKKP Handball Brno - SHC Maloměřice28 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:007Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Tatran Prešov37 - 34
30.11.-1, 00:007TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice32 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:008HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje24 - 40
30.11.-1, 00:008HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí28 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:008HCB Karviná - SKKP Handball Brno30 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:008KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice30 - 39
30.11.-1, 00:008O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - Tatran Prešov26 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:008SHC Maloměřice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek26 - 39
30.11.-1, 00:008TJ Cement Hranice - HC Dukla Praha28 - 40
30.11.-1, 00:009HC Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří29 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:009HK FCC Město Lovosice - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín28 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:009Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná26 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:009SKKP Handball Brno - KH ISMM Kopřivnice31 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:009Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Cement Hranice44 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:009Tatran Prešov - HBC JVP Strakonice 192145 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:009TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SHC Maloměřice32 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0010HC ROBE Zubří - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje27 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0010HCB Karviná - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí30 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0010HK FCC Město Lovosice - SKKP Handball Brno33 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0010KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek32 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0010O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HBC JVP Strakonice 192141 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0010SHC Maloměřice - HC Dukla Praha26 - 38
30.11.-1, 00:0010TJ Cement Hranice - Tatran Prešov27 - 40
30.11.-1, 00:0011HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - TJ Cement Hranice31 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0011HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná30 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0011O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno29 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0011Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HK FCC Město Lovosice29 - 39
30.11.-1, 00:0011Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SHC Maloměřice37 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0011Tatran Prešov - HC ROBE Zubří27 - 20
30.11.-1, 00:0011TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice26 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0012HC ROBE Zubří - HBC JVP Strakonice 192134 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0012HCB Karviná - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje24 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0012HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí31 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0012KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha35 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0012O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - TJ Cement Hranice42 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0012SHC Maloměřice - Tatran Prešov27 - 40
30.11.-1, 00:0012SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek27 - 33
30.11.-1, 00:0013HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - SHC Maloměřice30 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0013HC Dukla Praha - HK FCC Město Lovosice30 - 37
30.11.-1, 00:0013Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín29 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0013Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - KH ISMM Kopřivnice35 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0013Tatran Prešov - HCB Karviná34 - 34
30.11.-1, 00:0013TJ Cement Hranice - HC ROBE Zubří27 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0013TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SKKP Handball Brno19 - 19
30.11.-1, 00:0014HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - HCB Karviná27 - 40
30.11.-1, 00:0014HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno26 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0014O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HC ROBE Zubří29 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0014Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HK FCC Město Lovosice37 - 36
30.11.-1, 00:0014Tatran Prešov - KH ISMM Kopřivnice35 - 35
30.11.-1, 00:0014TJ Cement Hranice - SHC Maloměřice22 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0014TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek29 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0015HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice29 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0015HK FCC Město Lovosice - Tatran Prešov28 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0015KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HBC JVP Strakonice 192140 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0015Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha28 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0015SHC Maloměřice - HC ROBE Zubří34 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0015SKKP Handball Brno - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje23 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0015TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín27 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0016HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - HK FCC Město Lovosice28 - 36
30.11.-1, 00:0016HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí37 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0016HC ROBE Zubří - HCB Karviná26 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0016O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - SHC Maloměřice29 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0016Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek31 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0016Tatran Prešov - SKKP Handball Brno32 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0016TJ Cement Hranice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice24 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0017HC Dukla Praha - O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín35 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0017HCB Karviná - SHC Maloměřice27 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0017HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Cement Hranice41 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0017KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC ROBE Zubří33 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0017Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Tatran Prešov -
30.11.-1, 00:0017SKKP Handball Brno - HBC JVP Strakonice 192124 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0017TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje29 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0018HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek -
30.11.-1, 00:0018HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice -
30.11.-1, 00:0018O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín - HCB Karviná20 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0018SHC Maloměřice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice -
30.11.-1, 00:0018Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC Dukla Praha -
30.11.-1, 00:0018Tatran Prešov - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí -
30.11.-1, 00:0018TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno -