Tabulka extraligy 2021/22

Tabulka:

PozTýmBZVRPVBOB+/-Posledních 5 utkání
1HCB Karviná  HCB Karviná40222002676564112VVVVV
2Talent tým Plzeňského kraje  Talent tým Plzeňského kraje38221903699554145VVVVV
3HC ROBE Zubří  HC ROBE Zubří35221714685579106PPVVV
4HC Dukla Praha  HC Dukla Praha2522113862159328VPPPV
5Lovci Lovosice  Lovci Lovosice24221201064162813VVPVP
6TJ Sokol Nové Veselí  TJ Sokol Nové Veselí222211011597604-7VVPVV
7SKKP Handball Brno  SKKP Handball Brno20228410609626-17VVVPV
8KH ISMM Kopřivnice  KH ISMM Kopřivnice1922911264062911PPVVP
9Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek  Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek16227213623642-19PVPPP
10HBC Ronal Jičín  HBC Ronal Jičín16228014608629-21PPVPP
11TJ Cement Hranice  TJ Cement Hranice6223019501650-149PPPPP
12SHC Maloměřice  SHC Maloměřice3221120531733-202PPPPP

DatumKoloUtkáníScore
04.09.2021, 18:001HC Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří24 - 25
04.09.2021, 18:001KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná23 - 27
04.09.2021, 18:001Lovci Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek35 - 28
04.09.2021, 18:001SHC Maloměřice - TJ Cement Hranice30 - 19
04.09.2021, 18:001SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín31 - 30
04.09.2021, 18:001Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí30 - 32
11.09.2021, 18:002HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno23 - 20
11.09.2021, 18:002HCB Karviná - HC Dukla Praha31 - 20
11.09.2021, 18:002Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje28 - 29
11.09.2021, 18:002SHC Maloměřice - Lovci Lovosice23 - 37
11.09.2021, 18:002TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jičín23 - 30
11.09.2021, 18:002TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice33 - 30
18.09.2021, 18:003HBC Ronal Jičín - HC ROBE Zubří22 - 33
18.09.2021, 18:003HC Dukla Praha - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí26 - 24
18.09.2021, 18:003HCB Karviná - SKKP Handball Brno28 - 27
18.09.2021, 18:003KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek23 - 22
18.09.2021, 18:003Lovci Lovosice - TJ Cement Hranice34 - 15
18.09.2021, 18:003Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SHC Maloměřice48 - 18
25.09.2021, 18:004HCB Karviná - HBC Ronal Jičín37 - 23
25.09.2021, 18:004Lovci Lovosice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje27 - 32
25.09.2021, 18:004Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC Dukla Praha26 - 26
25.09.2021, 18:004SHC Maloměřice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice25 - 32
25.09.2021, 18:004TJ Cement Hranice - HC ROBE Zubří21 - 30
25.09.2021, 18:004TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SKKP Handball Brno32 - 26
02.10.2021, 18:005HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí27 - 28
02.10.2021, 18:005HC Dukla Praha - SHC Maloměřice30 - 23
02.10.2021, 18:005HC ROBE Zubří - HCB Karviná25 - 28
02.10.2021, 18:005KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Lovci Lovosice35 - 38
02.10.2021, 18:005SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek35 - 34
02.10.2021, 18:005Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Cement Hranice33 - 18
10.10.2021, 18:006Lovci Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha35 - 31
10.10.2021, 18:006Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HBC Ronal Jičín32 - 26
10.10.2021, 18:006SKKP Handball Brno - SHC Maloměřice30 - 23
10.10.2021, 18:006Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - KH ISMM Kopřivnice34 - 28
10.10.2021, 18:006TJ Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná21 - 30
10.10.2021, 18:006TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří32 - 30
16.10.2021, 18:007HBC Ronal Jičín - SHC Maloměřice30 - 21
16.10.2021, 18:007HC Dukla Praha - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje28 - 34
16.10.2021, 18:007HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek36 - 26
16.10.2021, 18:007HCB Karviná - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí35 - 26
16.10.2021, 18:007KH ISMM Kopřivnice - TJ Cement Hranice30 - 22
16.10.2021, 18:007SKKP Handball Brno - Lovci Lovosice30 - 29
23.10.2021, 18:008KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha33 - 31
23.10.2021, 18:008Lovci Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín34 - 28
23.10.2021, 18:008Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná24 - 26
23.10.2021, 18:008SHC Maloměřice - HC ROBE Zubří29 - 34
23.10.2021, 18:008Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SKKP Handball Brno36 - 23
23.10.2021, 18:008TJ Cement Hranice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí25 - 29
30.10.2021, 18:009HBC Ronal Jičín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje26 - 32
30.10.2021, 18:009HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice29 - 21
30.10.2021, 18:009HC ROBE Zubří - Lovci Lovosice41 - 29
30.10.2021, 18:009HCB Karviná - SHC Maloměřice38 - 31
30.10.2021, 18:009SKKP Handball Brno - KH ISMM Kopřivnice34 - 28
30.10.2021, 18:009TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek27 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0010HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno25 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0010KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín35 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0010Lovci Lovosice - HCB Karviná27 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0010SHC Maloměřice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí21 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0010Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC ROBE Zubří29 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0010TJ Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek30 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0011HBC Ronal Jičín - HC Dukla Praha25 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0011HC ROBE Zubří - KH ISMM Kopřivnice32 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0011HCB Karviná - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje33 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0011Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SHC Maloměřice38 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0011SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice27 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0011TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Lovci Lovosice27 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0012HBC Ronal Jičín - SKKP Handball Brno40 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0012HC ROBE Zubří - HC Dukla Praha29 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0012HCB Karviná - KH ISMM Kopřivnice28 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0012Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Lovci Lovosice32 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0012TJ Cement Hranice - SHC Maloměřice24 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0012TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje26 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0013HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Cement Hranice30 - 17
30.11.-1, 00:0013HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná21 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0013KH ISMM Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí31 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0013Lovci Lovosice - SHC Maloměřice31 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0013SKKP Handball Brno - HC ROBE Zubří30 - 33
30.11.-1, 00:0013Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek31 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0014HC ROBE Zubří - HBC Ronal Jičín30 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0014Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - KH ISMM Kopřivnice27 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0014SHC Maloměřice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje21 - 37
30.11.-1, 00:0014SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná25 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:0014TJ Cement Hranice - Lovci Lovosice23 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0014TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha25 - 29
30.11.-1, 00:0015HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná26 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0015HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek24 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0015HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice28 - 20
30.11.-1, 00:0015KH ISMM Kopřivnice - SHC Maloměřice35 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0015SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí32 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0015Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - Lovci Lovosice31 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0016HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří35 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0016Lovci Lovosice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice31 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0016Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - SKKP Handball Brno32 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0016SHC Maloměřice - HC Dukla Praha26 - 38
30.11.-1, 00:0016TJ Cement Hranice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje21 - 37
30.11.-1, 00:0016TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HBC Ronal Jičín24 - 20
30.11.-1, 00:0017HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek33 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:0017HC Dukla Praha - Lovci Lovosice37 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0017HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí31 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0017HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice33 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0017KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje23 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0017SHC Maloměřice - SKKP Handball Brno28 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0018Lovci Lovosice - SKKP Handball Brno25 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0018Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří30 - 35
30.11.-1, 00:0018SHC Maloměřice - HBC Ronal Jičín23 - 39
30.11.-1, 00:0018Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC Dukla Praha29 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0018TJ Cement Hranice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice25 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0018TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná26 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0019HBC Ronal Jičín - Lovci Lovosice29 - 26
30.11.-1, 00:0019HC Dukla Praha - KH ISMM Kopřivnice37 - 33
30.11.-1, 00:0019HC ROBE Zubří - SHC Maloměřice39 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0019HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek32 - 21
30.11.-1, 00:0019SKKP Handball Brno - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje25 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0019TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice27 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0020KH ISMM Kopřivnice - SKKP Handball Brno29 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0020Lovci Lovosice - HC ROBE Zubří25 - 31
30.11.-1, 00:0020Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí30 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0020SHC Maloměřice - HCB Karviná27 - 38
30.11.-1, 00:0020Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HBC Ronal Jičín28 - 27
30.11.-1, 00:0020TJ Cement Hranice - HC Dukla Praha26 - 28
30.11.-1, 00:0021HBC Ronal Jičín - KH ISMM Kopřivnice26 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0021HC ROBE Zubří - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje33 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0021HCB Karviná - Lovci Lovosice33 - 23
30.11.-1, 00:0021Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Cement Hranice34 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0021SKKP Handball Brno - HC Dukla Praha22 - 22
30.11.-1, 00:0021TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SHC Maloměřice28 - 19
30.11.-1, 00:0022HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jičín32 - 20
30.11.-1, 00:0022KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC ROBE Zubří32 - 32
30.11.-1, 00:0022Lovci Lovosice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí27 - 24
30.11.-1, 00:0022SHC Maloměřice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek27 - 30
30.11.-1, 00:0022Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HCB Karviná29 - 25
30.11.-1, 00:0022TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno28 - 27